指揮レパートリー

WP: 世界初演 / JP: 日本初演

 現代作品

 

<海外作品>

 

Heejung Ahn : The Butterfly Effect

Luciano Berio : Points on the curve to find…

John Cage : Concerto for prepared piano and chamber orchestra

Hyunsue Chung : Scattered Blossoms

Aldo Clementi : Lamento

Chaya Czernowin : Die Kreuzung 

Edison Denisov : Clarinet Quintet

Thierry Escaich : Le Chant des Ténèbres

Morton Feldman : I met Heine on the Rue Fürstenberg

Morton Feldman : Clarinet and String Quartet 

Federico Gardella : Nebbiae (WP)

Allain Gaussin : L’Harmonie des Sphères (JP)

Allain Gaussin : Eau-Forte, pour flute, clarinette, violon, violoncelle et piano

Gérard Grisey : Périodes

Gérard Grisey : Vortex Temporum Ⅰ・Ⅱ・Ⅲ (JP) 

Gérard Grisey : Quarte Chants pour franchir le seuil (JP) 

Gérard Grisey : Talea

Philippe Hurel : Pour Luigi

M.Jarrell : Modifications (JP)

Mauricio Kagel : Divertimento? (JP)

Ji-Hyang Kim : Aus Odessa (JP)

Andile Khukalo : Cry Out (WP)

Su-hyun Lee : Fantasy for five instruments (JP)

Seungeun Lee : The Image 

György Ligeti : Kammerkonzert für 13 Instrumentalisten

Magnus Lindberg : UR (Live Electronics 版JP)

Olivier Messiaen : Oiseaux exotiques

Olivier Messiaen : Couleurs de la cite céleste

Tristan Murail : Vues aériennes

Tristan Murail : Mémoire / Erosion

Steve Reich : The Desert Music

Steve Reich : City Life

Steve Reich : Tehillim (JP)

Piet=Jan van Rossum : Alberto Giacometti (WP)

Shoenberg : Kammersymphonie Nr,1 Op.9

Sinan Savaskan : Unique Strands, Circular Functions, ans Portofino (JP)

Simon Steen-Andersen : Rerendered

B. Sorensen : The Deserted Churchyards (JP)

Oscar Strasnoy : NAIPES (la Cabala n 3) (JP)

Varèse : Intégrales

Claude Vivier : Paramirabo

Webern : Fünf geistliche Lieder Op.15

Isang Yun : Teil Dich, Nacht

 

<邦人作品>

 

秋本美由紀 : Catalyst ~連鎖 (WP)

足立智美: 方法音楽第8番c

阿部加奈子 : 鎮魂 (WP)

荒井健 : Analog-Motor-Cycle (WP)

伊藤弘之 : In the dim light (JP)

伊藤弘之 : 沈み行く深い森へ

稲田裕美 : モーリス・ラヴェルの様式によるSarabando とFugue (WP)

江原大介 : An intermittent dream (WP)

大場陽子 : 気化 (WP)

小倉直人 : Op. 1 for orchestra (WP)

小倉直人 : 室内オーケストラの為の音楽 (WP)

金子仁美 : 連歌 II

川上統 : Volvox (WP)

川上潤治: Shape L (WP)

河村真衣 : もはや後有なき涅槃を説かん (WP)

神本真理: Petit Torse (JP) 

木村裕 : チェロ協奏曲 (WP)

倉内直子: Resonance- Undulatory Interaction (WP)

倉内直子 : 深層構造 (WP)

倉橋圭: Untitled 01 for orchestra (WP)

小泉香 : Space-Time Foam (WP)

小泉香 : Astraia -2群のオーケストラのための~ (WP)

小泉香 : 風と龍の誓いI・II (WP)

小林聡 : Flute Concerto (WP)

小林寛明 : 蝶 / 炎昼衰死 (WP)

近藤譲 : 梔子

斉木由実 : Entomophonie II

篠田昌伸 : Channels (WP)

篠田昌伸 : Rubber’s Concerto (WP)

篠田昌伸 : The Mezzanine (WP)

柴田南雄 : 金管6重奏のためのエッセイ

新川奈津子 : L’espace de l’église (WP) 

新川奈津子: The Children’s Room many…things (WP)

鈴木純明: 透かしの囲いⅡ (Live Electronics 版WP)

鈴木純明: 散らし模様 (WP)

高木文世 : Shaft of light (WP)

竹内涼: 地底に咲いた一輪の花・新たなる大陸 (WP)

武満徹 : Garden Rain 

谷口真也 : A Player (WP)

田村文生: 街のいろ (WP)

台信遼: 素描Ⅲ (WP)

高橋知子 : 轍の園 (WP)

鶴見幸代 : 外苑 (WP)

鶴見幸代 : Music for Fermata 

徳差健悟: Mosaic Projection (WP)

徳永崇 : PUFF Ⅲ (WP)

徳永崇 : 接木ロボット (WP)

徳永寿子 : 夢現 (WP)

中辻小百合 : ごびらっふの独白 (WP)

中辻小百合 : Les femmes autour d'un puits (WP)

中辻小百合 : 消えていくオブジェ (WP)

中村絢 : 水紋 (WP)

中村匡宏 : opera「箱男」より<序曲> (WP)

夏田鐘甲 : Ballades for violin and string orchestra I・II・III

成清翠 : Dynamis (WP)

布目まり子 : 序章「忘れられた灯」(WP)

萩森英明 : 鳥類音楽学II (WP)

狭間美帆 : Metamorphoses (WP)

橋本裕樹 : Song (WP)

菱沼尚子 : In the Deep Sea II (JP)

福士則夫 : MICA Ⅰ・Ⅱ

福士則夫 : 春霖

福士則夫 : The Bridge over Time (WP)

福士則夫 : Time Circle

藤井喬梓 : Diesis II (WP)

星谷丈生 : Towering – night and day- (WP)

星谷丈生: 喚起させるものDuet for quintet (WP)

前田恵実 : パレットの上で奏でるグラデーション (WP)

松本直祐樹 : ピアノ五重奏曲 (WP)

水野みか子 : 蜃気楼消えなば宿るところなし (WP)

水野みか子 : エズの庭 (WP)

南聡 : 帯 / 一体何を思いついた? op.39

南聡: Chamber Concerto “Metamorphosis in the Bird Cage 3” (WP)

南聡: 昼VII/ほとんど協奏的ソナタ op.58

南聡: 日本製ロッシニョール op.29

村瀬晴美 : Exonshuffling (WP)

村瀬晴美 : Gene Transfer (WP)

村瀬晴美: Magnetic field (WP)

湯浅譲二 : つぶやき

横島浩 : La Plus Que Grave (WP)

渡辺俊哉 : Troposphere (WP)

渡辺俊哉 : Lithophanie (WP) 

和田倫 : 男が流した、たった一度の涙には… (WP)

Chronoi Protoi : SEXTET (WP)

Chronoi Protoi(編曲): 東京音頭 (WP)

Chronoi Protoi(編曲): いい湯だな (WP)

L.V.Beethoven=大場陽子・篠田昌伸・鶴見幸代(編曲): エリーゼのために(WP)

R. Schumann=小林寛明・徳永崇・渡辺俊哉(編曲): トロイメライ(WP)

牧戸太郎・横山克・村上純他(arr.) : Steins Gate Orchestral Soundtrack 

 

<自作品>

 

夏田昌和: Morphogenesis

夏田昌和: Three Dessins (WP)

夏田昌和 : Motet de l'aube, hommage à Guillaume de Machaut (WP)

夏田昌和: Gallop (WP)

夏田昌和: Falling

夏田昌和 : Rencontre (WP)

夏田昌和 : Megalithic Waves

夏田昌和 : Music for keyboard Instruments (WP)

夏田昌和: Layered Song from Long Ago (JP)

夏田昌和: Wooden Music

夏田昌和 : 啓蟄の音

夏田昌和: Convergence (WP)

夏田昌和(編曲): 三節 (WP)

 

 

 

古典作品

 

Bartok Bela : Music for Strings, Percussion and Celesta Sz.106

L.V. Beethoven : Overture to “Prometheus”

L.V. Beethoven : Symphony No. 4 in B 

L.V.Beethoven : Symphony No. 6 in F “Pastoral”

L.V. Beethoven : Symphony No. 8 in F 

L.V.Beethoven : Symphony No. 9 in d “Choral”

L.V.Beethoven : Piano Concerto No.5 in E♭”Emperor”

J. Brahms : Symphony No. 1 in c

J. Brahms : Symphony No.2 in D

J. Brahms : Symphony No.3 in F

J. Brahms : Academic Festival Overture

B. Britten : The young person’s guide to the orchestra 

A. Bruckner : Symphony No.4 in Es “Romantic”

C. Debussy : Petite Suite

A. Dvorak : Symphony No. 8 in G 

A. Dvorak : Symphony No. 9 in e “From the new world”

A. Dvorak : Cello Concerto in h

A.Dvorak: Slawische Tänze No.1、6、8、10

G. Holst : Jupiter (ext.) from The Planets

A. Honegger : Symphony No.4 “Deliciae basiliensis”

V. S. Kalinnikov : Symphony No. 2 in A

A.I. Khachaturian : The Valencian Widow Suit

A.I. Khachaturian : Masquerade Suite 

F. Liszt : Les Préludes

F. Mendelssohn: Symphony No.3 in a “Scottish”

F. Mendelssohn : Violin Concertto in e

W.A. Mozart : Zauberföte Overture

W.A. Mozart: Symphony No. 39 in Es

M. P. Mussorgsky : Khovanshchina – Prelude – “Dawn over the Liver Moscow”

M. P. Mussorgsky = Ravel : Tableaux d'une exposition 

F. Poulenc : Concerto en Ré mineur pour deux pianos et orchestre (1&2 mouv. Version pour 2 electones)

S. Prokofieff : Symphony Classique in D Op.25

M. Ravel : Pavane pour une infante défunte

C. Saint-Saëns : Symphony No. 3 “Organ”

F. Schubert : Symphony No. 4 in c “Tragic”

F. Schubert : Symphony No. 7 “Unfinished” in h

R. Schumann : Symphony No.2 in C

R. Schumann : Symphony No. 3 “Reinische”

B. Smetana : Moldau

J. Strauss : An der shönen, blauen Donau, Walzer op.314

J. Sutraus II : Kaiser Walzer

I. Stravinsky : The Fire Bard Suite (1919)

I. Stravinsky : Concerto in E flat “Danbarton Oaks”

P. Tchaikovsky : Symphony No. 3 in D “Polish”

P. Tchaikovsky : Symphony No. 5 in e

P. Tchaikovdky : Slavonic March Op.31

H. Villa-Lobos : Fantasia

R. Wagner : Vorspiel zur Oper “Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg”

R. Wagner : Vorspiel zur Oper “Rienzi”

H. Wieniawski : Violin Concerto No. 2 in d